PNTD19 - Enerovi. 04/01/2019 13:22
Resultados - E5-BrújulaCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A-Corto (14)5.4 km 0 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11223ULF Meriheinän.c. Independiente44:010:00
21074Sagrario Martin-Tesorero CasasolaToledo TOLEDO-O49:27+5:26
31177Roberto Monseco MontesMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T53:17+9:16
41208Laura Lopez RegidorMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T53:20+9:19
51007Niclas Gil NieminenValencia CORRECAMINOS53:45+9:44
61038Ana Moraga GiménezValencia CORRECAMINOS59:54+15:53
71006Antonio Gil PovedaAlicante COLIVENC1:01:07+17:06
81220Marta Navarro MorenoMurcia CALASPARRA-O1:10:20+26:19
91138Felipe Gonzalez GallegoCuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:17:18+33:17
101018Elena Escudero PelayoPalencia ORCA1:17:46+33:45
111098Monserrat Esteve CaballeroValencia CORRECAMINOS1:20:34+36:33
121056Pedro Corihuela SánchezValencia CORRECAMINOS1:21:32+37:31
131209Miguel Angel Gallo ArranzBurgos CORZO1:22:31+38:30
 
1045Isabel Alba IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTError en tarj.
 
 
 
A-Largo (44)6.7 km 0 m27 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11178Sergi Oliveras FerrerBarcelona CAT-O38:210:00
21231David CotillasCuenca COMCU38:47+0:26
31071Isaac Bonastre PiazueloNavarra NORTE-SUR43:53+5:32
41025Javier García DíazAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES44:10+5:49
51009Jorge Urquizu BarasoainNavarra CDNAVARRA45:49+7:28
61020Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaToledo TOLEDO-O47:14+8:53
71005Salvador Martínez CánovasMurcia TOTANA-O47:28+9:07
81100David Moya PlazaCuenca COMCU47:35+9:14
91004Hugo Rodríguez GonzálezSalamanca CRO47:52+9:31
101222Blas López DescalzoAlbacete GODIH47:54+9:33
111010Oscar Hernaiz SanchezLa Rioja RIOJA-O48:34+10:13
121212Miguel Ángel Calvo SanzSanta Cruz de Te COCAN48:45+10:24
131058Jorge Diaz BesMadrid COLMENAR49:21+11:00
141003Remigio Rodríguez EnriqueSalamanca CRO49:42+11:21
151203Oscar Gisasola BurgosGuipúzcoa GOT50:51+12:30
161096Juan Antonio Morales PérezMálaga COMA51:18+12:57
171037Sergio Montoya GarcíaMurcia CALASPARRA-O51:44+13:23
181200Francisco Jose Rubio BravoSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O52:09+13:48
191012Jonay Pérez DíazAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE53:04+14:43
201103Jesús Fernández ComendadorToledo TOLEDO-O57:11+18:50
211113Jon Galarraga ZamoraGuipúzcoa GOT57:23+19:02
221023Ricardo Figueroa FernándezPontevedra AROMON58:27+20:06
231015Martin Stangegaard BjergbyMálaga COMA58:39+20:18
241094Pablo Barreiro FernandezPontevedra AROMON59:56+21:35
251221Carolina Segura LópezMurcia CALASPARRA-O1:01:00+22:39
261161Carlos Sabariego MedielLa Rioja RIOJA-O1:01:28+23:07
271014Jesús Hervás LucasMadrid C.D.C.E.B.E.1:01:59+23:38
281002Miguel Sáez PlazaGranada VELETA1:02:30+24:09
291057Sandra Aguilera SanchezMadrid COLMENAR1:03:08+24:47
301052Montserrat Rodríguez GuixaCuenca COMCU1:07:37+29:16
311053Julián Chafé JiménezCuenca COMCU1:18:05+39:44
321121José Manuel Fernández SoutoLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:19:02+40:41
331111José Manuel Nogueras MarentesLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:19:55+41:34
341168Juan Grimaldi DelgadoPontevedra AROMON1:20:38+42:17
351187Rosa Porto VázquezLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:29:34+51:13
361123María Josefa Sánchez MarínLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:30:33+52:12
 
1013Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTError en tarj.
1040Juan Pozo OrtizMadrid O-GETAFEError en tarj.
1011Rosa Casadó TarinValencia CORRECAMINOSError en tarj.
1017Nicolás Julio Bores CallePalencia ORCAError en tarj.
1131Amalia Pérez OteroPontevedra AROMONError en tarj.
1206Francisco Santos Gómez GüemesCantabria GALITIUSError en tarj.
1019EUSEBIO A. GARNACHO GONZALEZMadrid ALABARDA-OError en tarj.
1030David Rojas JiménezMadrid ALABARDA-OAbandona
 
 
 
F-14 (22)5.1 km 0 m20 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11035Alba Loré AmigóBarcelona CAT-O44:000:00
21099Marina Misas BernardinoSevilla ADOL48:02+4:02
31181Blanca Beatriz González MachucaMálaga COMA49:13+5:13
41189Gabriela Gómez MartínezCantabria GALITIUS50:22+6:22
51151Lídia Grau OlivéBarcelona CAT-O51:04+7:04
61095Carmen Martinez PachecoCantabria GALITIUS51:23+7:23
71215Mireia Jauregi OstolazaGuipúzcoa GOT52:26+8:26
81183Irene Ferrando GalánToledo TOLEDO-O52:39+8:39
91214Guinedell Faja SanjaumeBarcelona CAT-O53:08+9:08
101191Rocío Jiménez TorresMurcia ALHAMA_COYM53:41+9:41
111207Adriana Fernández OrtegaToledo TOLEDO-O54:35+10:35
121185Malen Osinaga OsinagaGuipúzcoa GOT58:06+14:06
131088Sofía Martínez GómezLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO58:30+14:30
141186Sara Nogueras PortoLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO1:11:59+27:59
151089Alba Muñoz Del CampoCuenca COMCU1:19:50+35:50
161139Maria Angeles Sánchez PicazoCuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:21:49+37:49
 
1233Jose Ignacio Zamora MoralCuenca ORIENTIJOTEError en tarj.
1153Margarita Pérez MonteroMurcia CALASPARRA-OError en tarj.
1166Sara Blazquez LorenteMurcia MALVARICHE-OError en tarj.
1219Clara Herranz PastoraMadrid COLMENARError en tarj.
1196Irene Monseco LópezMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-TError en tarj.
1232Ilenia Poveda PinzaCuenca ORIENTIJOTEAbandona
 
 
 
F-16 (33)5.9 km 0 m21 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11082Marta Martínez BarcelóMurcia TOTANA-O40:100:00
21076Patricia Toledo NavarroMadrid ALABARDA-O44:07+3:57
31068Sara López MartínMálaga COMA45:29+5:19
41134Maria Belloso PovedaAlicante COLIVENC45:33+5:23
51027Judit Ravell SoleTarragona MONTSANT46:48+6:38
61061Cristina Márquez Martín-TesoreroToledo TOLEDO-O48:45+8:35
71149Clara Virgili SerrallongaBarcelona CAT-O49:03+8:53
81115Gabriela Flórez-Estrada FerreroLa Rioja CRON49:11+9:01
91120Irene Guerrero PerezSevilla ADOL49:28+9:18
101174Ines Arjona PérezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES49:49+9:39
111129Teresa Murcia PérezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES51:21+11:11
121188Ana Cristina Paisán MartínezAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE51:36+11:26
131140Claudia Martínez NavarroAlbacete GODIH52:42+12:32
141156Adriana Iruzubieta PinillosLa Rioja RIOJA-O52:46+12:36
151230Teresa Perez RedondoMálaga COMA53:10+13:00
161141Alicia Jiménez GarcíaAlbacete GODIH54:43+14:33
171136Andrea FurtunaAlbacete GODIH55:17+15:07
181169Lara García HernándezSalamanca CRO57:12+17:02
191158Andrea Muñoz DescalzoAlbacete GODIH57:20+17:10
201001María Lázaro AbreuAlicante ALICANTE-O59:11+19:01
211110Alba Pérez GarrigósAlicante CEAM_IBI-O1:00:06+19:56
221157Julia Peciña CorralLa Rioja RIOJA-O1:01:11+21:01
231055Alba Pérez MarcosAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE1:01:34+21:24
241179Clara Mirabet ArderiuBarcelona CAT-O1:04:41+24:31
251034Joana Alsius SerraBarcelona CAT-O1:05:41+25:31
261201Noelia Gallo ArranzBurgos CORZO1:09:06+28:56
271087Lucía García BautistaMadrid ENTREBALIZAS1:18:39+38:29
281163Marta Ruiz MartinezValencia CORRECAMINOS1:22:47+42:37
291075Ariadna Garrido ContrerasMadrid ALABARDA-O1:30:35+50:25
301133PAULA REYES LÓPEZMadrid ALABARDA-O1:31:52+51:42
311195Sara Monseco LópezMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T1:34:02+53:52
 
1175Esther Arjona PérezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VESError en tarj.
1143Alba Grimaldi PérezPontevedra AROMONError en tarj.
 
 
 
F-18 (17)6.7 km 0 m25 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11225Diego Rodriguez Corrochanon.c. Independiente41:300:00
21050Nerea González PeñaToledo TOLEDO-O48:36+7:06
31043Lucía Misas BernardinoSevilla ADOL49:32+8:02
41086Kika Basarán van HamToledo TOLEDO-O50:08+8:38
51070Sara Arnau OchandoValencia CORRECAMINOS50:28+8:58
61060Raquel Márquez Martín-TesoreroToledo TOLEDO-O54:02+12:32
71126Ana Defez CernicharoAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES54:36+13:06
81116Ana Caro-Patón PérezValladolid COV59:55+18:25
91024Henar Bores EscuderoPalencia ORCA1:01:10+19:40
101032Xènia Ledesma BuscartBarcelona CAT-O1:01:35+20:05
111119Lucía Iruzubieta PinillosLa Rioja RIOJA-O1:02:50+21:20
121073Laura Fidalgo CasaresLeón ALCON1:10:25+28:55
131054Diana Alonso RuizMadrid COLMENAR1:15:08+33:38
141039Alicia Claramunt MoragaValencia CORRECAMINOS1:21:54+40:24
151107Marina Aparicio GarrigósAlicante CEAM_IBI-O1:22:59+41:29
161051Sara Vidal PalaciosAlicante SANT_JOAN1:24:57+43:27
 
1026Aruca Siqueira BataneroGuadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARAAbandona
 
 
 
M-14 (21)5.7 km 0 m20 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11176Iván Martínez MuñozAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES40:450:00
21170Daniel Ruíz GarcíaAlbacete GODIH40:51+0:06
31148Javier Pérez RubioAlbacete GODIH41:23+0:38
41109Éric Bernabeu CarbonellAlicante CEAM_IBI-O46:07+5:22
51155Jorge Fernández GonzálezAlbacete GODIH48:23+7:38
61101Ernest Pou BrunsBarcelona CAT-O49:42+8:57
71213Yediel Calvo PérezSanta Cruz de Te COCAN53:16+12:31
81085Gonzalo Ballesteros AlguacilToledo TOLEDO-O55:55+15:10
91171César Gómez TarancónAlbacete GODIH56:52+16:07
101180Gabriel Losada MorenoToledo TOLEDO-O57:31+16:46
111142Jesús Martínez TarancónAlbacete GODIH58:27+17:42
121204Yeray Gil AguilarValencia CORRECAMINOS1:01:53+21:08
131072Xián Novoa GutiérrezPontevedra AROMON1:05:02+24:17
141211Carlos Salvador TarancónAlbacete GODIH1:08:14+27:29
151154Martín Barrena CaamañoAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE1:13:46+33:01
161199Sergio Rubio AlonsoSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O1:15:57+35:12
171202Pablo Murcia GarcíaSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O1:17:14+36:29
181210Pablo Gómez PérezAlbacete GODIH1:18:17+37:32
 
1102Martí Pou BrunsBarcelona CAT-OError en tarj.
1069Andrés López MartínMálaga COMAError en tarj.
1205Dario Saiz NavarroCuenca ORIENTIJOTEError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-16 (46)6.4 km 0 m22 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11128Javier García JiménezAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES29:520:00
21108Marcos Bernabeu CarbonellAlicante CEAM_IBI-O35:59+6:07
31182Miguel Teruel SempereAlicante COLIVENC36:19+6:27
41124Francisco Jiménez GarcíaAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES37:46+7:54
51064Nicolás Velez MuñozPalencia ORCA39:14+9:22
61067Carlos Díaz CalatayudAlbacete GODIH39:16+9:24
71198Adrián Rubio AlonsoSegovia MARISTAS_SEGOVIA-O39:22+9:30
81145Gonzalo Zorrilla OliasMadrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T39:50+9:58
91173Ernesto Martínez GómezAlbacete GODIH39:58+10:06
101049Aaron González PeñaToledo TOLEDO-O40:10+10:18
111083Mateo Rodríguez DíazPontevedra AROMON40:44+10:52
121147Gonzalo Ferrando GalánToledo TOLEDO-O41:08+11:16
131130Pascual Pardo CuestaAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES41:19+11:27
141093Andrés Moya RodríguezCuenca COMCU41:23+11:31
151028Aimar Urquizu DiegoNavarra CDNAVARRA42:35+12:43
161104Gonzalo Fernández OrtegaToledo TOLEDO-O42:56+13:04
171172Fernando Martínez GómezAlbacete GODIH43:18+13:26
181092Jaime Moya RodríguezCuenca COMCU44:20+14:28
181033Bernat Ledesma BuscartBarcelona CAT-O44:20+14:28
201150Andreu Grau OliveBarcelona CAT-O45:21+15:29
211031Jorge De Miguel ArmisénAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE46:23+16:31
221036Èric Loré AmigóBarcelona CAT-O46:46+16:54
231065Samuel Díaz FernándezMadrid MALARRUTA47:26+17:34
241160Miguel Sabariego MongeLa Rioja RIOJA-O47:42+17:50
251047Álvaro Ruiz ÁlvarezMadrid NAVALCARNERO_ORIENTA47:55+18:03
261084Pablo Ballesteros AlguacilToledo TOLEDO-O48:36+18:44
271021Diego Casado GómezMadrid GOCAN48:40+18:48
281081Lucas Rodriguez LlanoAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE48:58+19:06
291190Iker Gisasola CordónGuipúzcoa GOT49:45+19:53
301066Diego Ramírez SampedroLa Rioja RIOJA-O50:02+20:10
311062Jorge Barcia BelinchónMadrid O-GETAFE50:20+20:28
321127José Antonio Villar GórrizAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES50:53+21:01
331197Aimar Arrieta HidalgoGuipúzcoa GOT50:55+21:03
341164Sergio Villanueva MuñozLa Rioja RIOJA-O51:04+21:12
351077Juan Manuel Pozo PradaMadrid O-GETAFE51:25+21:33
361105Alvaro Melendez RodríguezToledo TOLEDO-O51:30+21:38
371042Niklas Gil AguilarValencia CORRECAMINOS52:52+23:00
381144Yared Grimaldi PérezPontevedra AROMON52:57+23:05
391193Mario Suarez ÁlvarezAsturias LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE54:44+24:52
401106Jose Jimenez Garcia VerdugoMálaga COMA56:28+26:36
411167Daniel Alcaide CamachoMálaga COMA1:10:30+40:38
421097Roger Pastor JuanAlicante COLIVENC1:16:13+46:21
431152Miguel Ángel Zapata RuizMurcia CALASPARRA-O1:18:06+48:14
441218Tomás Herranz PastoraMadrid COLMENAR1:23:05+53:13
 
1118Pablo Ramiro MartínToledo TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
1078Alberto Garcia RomoAlicante CEAM_IBI-OError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-18 (20)6.5 km 0 m27 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11159Florencio García GómezAlbacete GODIH36:030:00
21048Miguel Garrido CorralGranada VELETA38:41+2:38
31063Gustav Wirén GonzálezMadrid MALARRUTA38:46+2:43
41146Pablo Ferrando GalánToledo TOLEDO-O39:03+3:00
51079Hector Sanchis PontAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE40:29+4:26
61132Roger Virgili SerrallongaBarcelona CAT-O40:55+4:52
71029Lucas Stangegaard PérezMálaga COMA41:46+5:43
81016David de Miguel ArmisénAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE42:26+6:23
91046Alvaro García BernabeuAlicante COLIVENC42:30+6:27
101114Unax Galarraga LopezGuipúzcoa GOT42:36+6:33
111125Carlos Jiménez GarcíaAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES43:25+7:22
121117Carlos Ramiro MartínToledo TOLEDO-O43:40+7:37
131059Adrián Tamarit RoyoValencia VALENCIA-O45:42+9:39
141122Pablo Fernández SánchezLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO48:30+12:27
151192Manuel Veiga CouñagoLugo FLUVIAL_LUGO50:45+14:42
161090Rodrigo Laseca EstebanLa Rioja RIOJA-O53:19+17:16
171184Álvaro Gómez MartínezCantabria GALITIUS54:51+18:48
181091Isaac Hernández PindadoBadajoz CODAN_EXTREMADURA55:01+18:58
 
1022Pau Llorens CaellasBarcelona CAT-OError en tarj.
1162Fernando José González MachucaMálaga COMAAbandona
 
 
 
M-Aloj (1)5.4 km 0 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1216Maria Lourdes Navarro NavarroCuenca ORIENTIJOTEError en tarj.